What's the Deal?

Saturday, January 6, 2001 10:40 PM
What is the deal with the new coaster being built in the new park outside of Disneyland in Ca?
It says a one of a kind..who is building it?

-------------
Coaster Chic
http://pub45.ezboard.com/bcoasteraddicts
+0
Saturday, January 6, 2001 11:57 PM
It's a Intamin LIM-coaster, it has 1 loop
+0
Sunday, January 7, 2001 5:11 AM
What's the deal with that topic title?

-------------
Neil
Pittsburgh, PA
formerly known as: Seven-of-9
+0

Closed topic.

POP Forums - ©2018, POP World Media, LLC
Loading...